Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory

 

Keep QUALITY and SERVICE as the guiding principle!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic cable adapter

I'm Online Chat Now
Our cooperation last for about 4 years,and must admit the service they provide is aboved expected. Our cooperation will last for many years.

—— Edward

Good product quality, prompt delivery, good service attitude!

—— David

fiber optic cable adapter

(41)
buy LC - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode online manufacturer

LC - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Product Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-28 20:03:02
buy FTTB FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box , Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box online manufacturer

FTTB FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box , Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box

HT-1008ST-A Fiber Optic Termination Box Product Structure The fiber optical termination box is composed of three parts: outer shell, internal components and optical fiber connector protector. Outer shell ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-28 20:04:01
buy White Color Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel Artistic Appearance Easy For Pasting Signs online manufacturer

White Color Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel Artistic Appearance Easy For Pasting Signs

19 inch rack mounted 24 port fiber optic patch panel white Product Description 19" Standard rack mount Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-29 18:49:00
buy Drawer 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Black Box Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports online manufacturer

Drawer 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Black Box Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports

HT-1224-T Drawer Fiber Optic Patch Panel Product Description 1U Drawer Fiber Optic Patch Panel, mainly used in 19 inch standard server cabinet, is a panel box that protects the fusion of fiber optic cables and ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-28 20:03:02
buy Light Weight Fibre Optic Cable Termination Boxes 8 Port Easy Installation online manufacturer

Light Weight Fibre Optic Cable Termination Boxes 8 Port Easy Installation

HT-1008SC-A Fiber Optic Termination Box Product Specifications Product name 8-port SC/LC Desktop Fiber Optical Termination Box Size 261mm*133mm*40mm Weight 0.56kg Thickness 0.8mm Working temp. 25+40 Relative ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-28 20:04:01
buy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box 12 Port 425mm*200mm*44mm online manufacturer

Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box 12 Port 425mm*200mm*44mm

HT-1112SC-A Rack Fiber Optic Termination Box Product Features Light weight, high strength, applying epoxy electrostatic spraying technology, elegant appearance, easy to use. The fusion splice protector adopts ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-28 20:04:01
buy 12 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box , Optical Network Terminal Box 1.0mm Thickness online manufacturer

12 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box , Optical Network Terminal Box 1.0mm Thickness

HT-1112ST-A Fiber Optic Termination Box Product Description Fiber optic termination box (OTB for short) is a box that protects the fusion of fiber optic cables and fiber optic pigtail in optical cable laying ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-28 20:04:01
buy Good Interchange Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC Multimode Duplex 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Good Interchange Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC Multimode Duplex 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength

Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC Orange color Product Description The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-28 20:03:02
buy Draw Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel 36 Ports 19 Feets 1U For Cable Management online manufacturer

Draw Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel 36 Ports 19 Feets 1U For Cable Management

1U 19" 24 Port SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description 1U Fiber patch panel is design to ensures professional cable management and ease of fiber termination with front cable manager. The wall-mount box ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-28 20:03:02
buy Black 19 Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port 72 Cores For Ribbon And Bunchy Fiber Cable online manufacturer

Black 19 Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port 72 Cores For Ribbon And Bunchy Fiber Cable

19 inch rack mounted 12 port 72 cores fiber optic patch panel black Description: 19 inches;1RU ,2RU, 4RU standard installation. Several capacity: 12, 24, 36, 48, 72, 96, splices. Several adapters can be ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-28 20:03:02
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|