Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory

 

Keep QUALITY and SERVICE as the guiding principle!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

quick connect fiber optic connectors

I'm Online Chat Now
Our cooperation last for about 4 years,and must admit the service they provide is aboved expected. Our cooperation will last for many years.

—— Edward

Good product quality, prompt delivery, good service attitude!

—— David

quick connect fiber optic connectors

(3)
buy SC / UPC Fast Connect Fiber Connectors , FTTH Field Assembly Optical Connector Embedded Type online manufacturer

SC / UPC Fast Connect Fiber Connectors , FTTH Field Assembly Optical Connector Embedded Type

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Embedded Type FTTH Field Assembly Product Description XunliComm fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer termination... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-28 20:04:01
buy Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - SC online manufacturer

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - SC

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - SC 3m anti-rodent Product Description Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-28 20:03:02
buy LC - FC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord blue 3m online manufacturer

LC - FC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord blue 3m

LC - FC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord blue 3m Product Description For optical fiber connection, duplex LC interface of the connector system includes an industry standard for quick, paired with all LC ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-06-28 20:03:02
Page 1 of 1