Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory

 

Keep QUALITY and SERVICE as the guiding principle!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Our cooperation last for about 4 years,and must admit the service they provide is aboved expected. Our cooperation will last for many years.

—— Edward

Good product quality, prompt delivery, good service attitude!

—— David

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(36)
China Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

fc/apc-sc/apc single mode simplex fiber patch cord yellow 3m Product Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring in low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice ... Read More
2019-06-28 20:03:02
China FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss factory

FTTH Simplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meters Yellow Color Low Insertion Loss

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Yellow 3meters Product Description Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss. Excellent repeatability and changeability. Precise end face ... Read More
2019-07-08 10:15:36
China Anti - Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord  , SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable High Reliability factory

Anti - Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable High Reliability

sc-sc single mode simplex fiber patch cord armoured 3m anti-rodent Product Description Specifications 1. High Return Loss & Low Insertion Loss 2. High reliability and stability 3. Green Production, CE, RoHS ... Read More
2019-06-28 20:03:02
China 3M Single Mode FC FC Patch Cord USA CORNING Fiber Core Stable Transmission factory

3M Single Mode FC FC Patch Cord USA CORNING Fiber Core Stable Transmission

fc-fc single mode simplex fiber patch cord 3M Product Description 1 - USA CORNING fiber core, Stable transmission, easy to welding, Low insertion loss. 2 - Japan KYOCERA insert core, High precision grinding ... Read More
2019-06-28 20:03:02
China Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC High Stability Customized Length factory

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC High Stability Customized Length

SC - SC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability anti - rodent Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard ... Read More
2019-06-28 20:03:02
China 12 Cores 0.9mm Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5 Meters SC / UPC Single Mode factory

12 Cores 0.9mm Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5 Meters SC / UPC Single Mode

SC/UPC Single Mode 12 Cores 0.9mm Bundle Optical Fiber Pigtail 1.5 Meters Product Description Specification​ Item Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss Read More
2019-06-28 20:03:02
China ST - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 High Performance For Equipment Test factory

ST - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 High Performance For Equipment Test

ST - FC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability anti - rodent OM3 Product Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment ... Read More
2019-06-28 20:03:02
China Orange Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable FC - FC Duplex Multi Mode High Return Loss factory

Orange Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable FC - FC Duplex Multi Mode High Return Loss

FC - FC Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof Product Description We offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode ... Read More
2019-06-28 20:03:02
China Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST - ST factory

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST - ST

st-st Multi mode Duplex fiber patch cord armoured 3m anti-rodent Product Description Specifications 1. High Return Loss & Low Insertion Loss 2. High reliability and stability 3. Green Production, CE, RoHS ... Read More
2019-06-28 20:03:02
China Blue Color Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FC - FC Highly Security factory

Blue Color Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FC - FC Highly Security

fc-fc single mode simplex fiber patch cord armoured blue color Product Description Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It ... Read More
2019-06-28 20:03:02
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|